matches

League Two
Nov 21, 2017
7:45 pm Grimsby 3 - 2 Swindon
7:45 pm Colchester 1 - 0 Lincoln City
7:45 pm Chesterfield 3 - 2 Forest Green
Championship
7:45 pm Aston Villa 2 - 1 Sunderland
Champions League
7:45 pm Man City 1 - 0 Feyenoord
League Two
Nov 18, 2017
3:00 pm Port Vale 1 - 0 Barnet
3:00 pm Lincoln City 1 - 2 Coventry
3:00 pm Forest Green 3 - 2 Crewe Alexandra
3:00 pm Chesterfield 1 - 0 Exeter City
Premier League
12:30 pm Arsenal 2 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur
League Two
Nov 11, 2017
4:00 pm Swindon 2 - 2 Chesterfield
4:00 pm Exeter City 2 - 0 Grimsby
4:00 pm Crewe Alexandra 1 - 4 Lincoln City
4:00 pm Coventry 0 - 1 Mansfield
4:00 pm Cambridge 0 - 0 Accrington
Checkatrade Trophy
Nov 07, 2017
8:45 pm Lincoln City 2 - 1 Notts County
FA Cup
Nov 05, 2017
2:00 pm Solihull Moors 0 - 2 Wycombe
Nov 04, 2017
3:00 pm Gainsborough 0 - 6 Slough Town
3:00 pm Luton Town 1 - 0 Portsmouth
3:00 pm AFC Wimbledon 1 - 0 Lincoln City
12:30 pm Shaw Lane Association 1 - 3 Mansfield
League Two
Oct 28, 2017
3:00 pm Yeovil 3 - 0 Stevenage
3:00 pm Mansfield 1 - 1 Exeter City
3:00 pm Lincoln City 0 - 0 Crawley
3:00 pm Accrington 4 - 1 Barnet
Premier League
12:30 pm Manchester United 1 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur
Checkatrade Trophy
Oct 24, 2017
7:45 pm Lincoln City 2 - 1 Everton U21's
League Two
Oct 21, 2017
4:00 pm Morecambe 0 - 0 Grimsby
National League North
4:00 pm Southport 2 - 2 Gainsborough
League Two
4:00 pm Cheltenham 1 - 0 Lincoln City
4:00 pm Barnet 1 - 1 Yeovil
Premier League
1:30 pm Chelsea 4 - 2 Watford
FA Cup
Oct 17, 2017
8:45 pm Boston Utd 3 - 4 Chorley
Champions League
8:45 pm NK Maribor 0 - 7 Liverpool
League Two
8:45 pm Exeter City 1 - 4 Luton Town
8:45 pm Swindon 0 - 1 Lincoln City
8:45 pm Coventry 0 - 1 Forest Green
Oct 14, 2017
4:00 pm Wycombe 0 - 0 Exeter City
4:00 pm Notts County 2 - 1 Barnet
4:00 pm Lincoln City 0 - 0 Cambridge
4:00 pm Forest Green 0 - 4 Newport
4:00 pm Accrington 1 - 0 Coventry
Oct 12, 2017
4:00 pm Crawley - Luton Town
Oct 07, 2017
4:00 pm Port Vale 1 - 2 Grimsby
4:00 pm Notts County 1 - 1 Forest Green
4:00 pm Lincoln City 2 - 1 Chesterfield
4:00 pm Cambridge 1 - 3 Wycombe
1:30 pm Barnet 0 - 0 Coventry
Sep 30, 2017
4:00 pm Wycombe 3 - 1 Barnet
4:00 pm Swindon 2 - 0 Cambridge
4:00 pm Forest Green 0 - 1 Accrington
2:00 pm Mansfield 3 - 1 Notts County
2:00 pm Grimsby 0 - 0 Lincoln City
Sep 26, 2017
8:45 pm Lincoln City 2 - 1 Barnet
Sep 23, 2017
4:00 pm Notts County 4 - 1 Lincoln City
4:00 pm Newport 1 - 0 Grimsby
4:00 pm Mansfield 2 - 1 Cambridge
4:00 pm Coventry 2 - 0 Exeter City
Sep 16, 2017
4:00 pm Wycombe 1 - 2 Luton Town
4:00 pm Grimsby 2 - 1 Yeovil
4:00 pm Carlisle Utd 1 - 1 Barnet
4:00 pm Cambridge 2 - 1 Coventry
2:00 pm Lincoln City 0 - 1 Mansfield
Championship
Sep 12, 2017
8:45 pm Leeds United 2 - 0 Birmingham City
Champions League
8:45 pm Chelsea 6 - 0 FC Qarabag
League Two
8:45 pm Mansfield 0 - 0 Wycombe
8:45 pm Luton Town 2 - 0 Port Vale
8:45 pm Forest Green 0 - 1 Lincoln City
Sep 09, 2017
4:00 pm Yeovil 0 - 0 Cheltenham
4:00 pm Stevenage 1 - 2 Lincoln City
4:00 pm Forest Green 1 - 3 Exeter City
4:00 pm Barnet 3 - 1 Cambridge
4:00 pm Mansfield 4 - 1 Grimsby
Sep 02, 2017
4:00 pm Wycombe 3 - 1 Forest Green
4:00 pm Lincoln City 0 - 0 Luton Town
4:00 pm Grimsby 1 - 0 Crewe Alexandra
4:00 pm Carlisle Utd 1 - 1 Mansfield
Checkatrade Trophy
Aug 29, 2017
8:45 pm Mansfield 1 - 3 Lincoln City
League Two
Aug 26, 2017
3:00 pm Yeovil 2 - 0 Coventry
3:00 pm Lincoln City 4 - 1 Carlisle Utd
3:00 pm Barnet 0 - 1 Stevenage
Aug 25, 2017
7:45 pm Notts County 2 - 2 Accrington
FA Cup
Aug 22, 2017
7:45 pm Lincoln United 4 - 1 Belper